ITF W15 - Анталия |
04/22 11:55 |
62 |
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
v
Ива Рафайлович
|
4-6,6-0,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
04/16 08:50 |
62 |
Ела Хаависто
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
04/15 07:00 |
62 |
Anastasia Necula
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
04/14 07:00 |
62 |
Рийс Виола Хамилтън
v
Гиневра Монтебруно
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
04/10 11:30 |
25 |
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
v
Дога Туркмен
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
04/09 07:00 |
62 |
Дефне Чирпанли
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
6-4,6-7,3-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Емма Мартелленги
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
03/19 08:00 |
19 |
Яна Ваник
v
Гиневра Монтебруно
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
03/11 08:00 |
62 |
Ananya Vartak
v
Гиневра Монтебруно
|
6-7,7-6,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
03/10 10:30 |
62 |
Лив Боулард
v
Гиневра Монтебруно
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
03/05 08:00 |
19 |
Гиневра Монтебруно
v
Ioana T Sava
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
03/04 08:00 |
62 |
Гиневра Монтебруно
v
Стела Ремандер
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 - Анталия |
02/19 07:00 |
62 |
Себастиана Скилипоти
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 - Анталия |
02/18 07:00 |
62 |
Дефне Асланбас
v
Гиневра Монтебруно
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Анталия |
02/12 13:00 |
62 |
Ана Турати
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/20 11:00 |
25 |
Рике де Кониг
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/19 07:00 |
19 |
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
v
Миряна Йованович
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/18 09:55 |
62 |
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
v
Christine Junge-Ilges
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/13 06:15 |
25 |
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
v
Nicole Rivkin
|
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/12 06:30 |
62 |
Джина Кондос
v
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
|
7-5,2-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/10 07:00 |
62 |
Ha Yoon Son
v
Гиневра Монтебруно
|
7-6,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
12/02 08:30 |
28 |
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
v
Клаудия Бубелите
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
12/01 09:15 |
27 |
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
v
Liisa Varul
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/30 07:30 |
26 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/29 09:55 |
25 |
Лив Боулард
v
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/28 07:30 |
62 |
Гиневра П В Монтебруно
v
Мартина Заремба
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Гиневра Монтебруно
v
Барбора Михалкова
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/24 10:45 |
27 |
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
v
Lavinia Tanasie
|
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/23 08:00 |
26 |
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
v
Марго Комано
|
6-4,6-7,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/22 11:40 |
25 |
Simona Ogescu
v
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
|
2-6,6-1,2-6
|
|