ITF W25 - Търнава |
11/01 14:50 |
25 |
Наталия Сабанин
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Търнава |
10/25 13:20 |
25 |
Ребека Срамкова
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
5-7,7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 - Търнава |
10/12 09:20 |
25 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Ана Каролина Шмедлова
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Търнава |
10/11 09:50 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Martina Marusinova
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W60 Trnava Qual |
10/10 09:30 |
54 |
Мириям Колоджиейова
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W60 - Търнава |
10/04 11:05 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Рената Ямричова
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Търнава |
10/03 09:20 |
54 |
Валентина Русер
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Оточец |
09/19 08:00 |
44 |
Вероника Бокор
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
2-6,6-3,10-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Варна |
09/14 08:00 |
25 |
Дариа Шаламанова
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Прага |
08/28 09:15 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Катарина Кузмова
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Преров |
08/23 10:15 |
54 |
Андреа Гамиз
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Преров |
08/22 09:40 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Йохана Маркова
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Бад Валтерсдорф |
08/17 12:55 |
25 |
Констанца Траверси
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Дандерид |
08/09 13:05 |
25 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Наталия Седлиска
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Савитайпале |
08/06 08:00 |
28 |
Антония Шмит
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Савитайпале |
08/05 09:00 |
27 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Емили Уелкер
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Савитайпале |
08/04 08:35 |
26 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Маргарита Игнатиева
|
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Савитайпале |
08/03 10:20 |
25 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Ααντα Ιννα
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Корденон |
07/26 08:30 |
25 |
Камила Росатело
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 - Корденон |
07/25 09:50 |
54 |
Анжелика Моратели
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Корденон |
07/24 13:10 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Зива Фалкнер
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Оломоуц |
07/17 08:00 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Габриела Андреа Кнутсон
|
3-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Тарвизио |
06/27 08:30 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Алесандра Мазола
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Тарвизио |
06/26 07:30 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Царлота Моциа
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Чешка Липа |
06/14 08:00 |
24 |
Аурора Дзантедески
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
6-1,5-7,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Чешка Липа |
06/13 10:10 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Nikola Daubnerova
|
2-6,6-2,8-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Чешка Липа |
06/12 11:30 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Petra Mihokova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Пьорчах |
06/05 10:00 |
54 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Михаела Байерлова
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Катез Об Сави |
06/02 08:00 |
26 |
Laia Petretic
v
Тимея Ярускова
|
5-7,6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Катез Об Сави |
06/01 10:00 |
25 |
Тимея Ярускова
v
Елена Милованович
|
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
|