ITF Women Nantes |
10/29 12:00 |
25 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Катарина Заватска
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Nantes |
10/28 12:30 |
54 |
Клаудиа Копола
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Nantes |
10/27 12:40 |
54 |
Agnes Brun
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Seville |
10/13 12:00 |
44 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Margarita Lazareva
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/10 11:40 |
25 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Ana Vrljic
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/08 12:55 |
54 |
Ана Класен
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/07 11:30 |
54 |
Szabina Szlavikovics
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/26 10:00 |
25 |
Грийт Минен
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/24 13:15 |
54 |
Ингрид Нийл
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
09/23 12:00 |
54 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Alexandra Riley
|
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Santarem |
09/04 09:00 |
25 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Франциска Йорге
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria Qual |
08/12 14:00 |
44 |
Ана Л Де Ла Нуез
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria Qual |
08/05 11:50 |
44 |
Карин Саркисова
v
Айнхоа А Гомез
|
6-7,7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria Qual |
08/04 12:30 |
44 |
Екатерина Шалимова
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women El Espinar |
08/01 14:30 |
26 |
Кристина Букса
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Women El Espinar |
07/31 09:00 |
25 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Тамара Курович
|
6-1,2-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Baja Qual |
07/22 10:00 |
54 |
Mila Mejic
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Figueira Da Foz Qual |
07/15 14:00 |
44 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Людмила Киченок
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Setubal Qual |
07/09 11:05 |
44 |
Влада Екшибарова
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Setubal Qual |
07/08 14:30 |
44 |
Сатвика Сама
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Rome Qual |
07/01 16:10 |
54 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Lisa Sabino
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Madrid |
06/19 09:55 |
25 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Тереза Мърдеза
|
1-6,7-5,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Madrid |
06/06 09:00 |
26 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Марина Б Рибера
|
6-3,5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Madrid |
06/05 13:10 |
25 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Isabel Iglesias Prieto
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
04/09 17:30 |
44 |
Фрея Кристи
v
Айнхоа А Гомез
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
04/09 09:00 |
44 |
Camila Garcia
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Le Havre |
03/20 16:50 |
25 |
Киара Шол
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Solarino |
02/27 08:00 |
25 |
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
v
Анастасия Куликова
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
10/31 11:00 |
25 |
Надя Колб
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
0-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
10/26 10:10 |
26 |
Клара Тоусън
v
Ейнхоу Атуча Гомез
|
6-4,6-1
|
|