Сетка Купа | 12/08 19:40 | - | Олех Чуланов v Artem Trofimchuk | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/08 18:10 | - | Олех Чуланов v Владимир Окопний | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/08 16:10 | - | Олех Чуланов v Александр Будников | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/02 13:22 | - | Vladyslav Sydorak v Олех Чуланов | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/01 21:40 | - | Роман Конкуловский v Олех Чуланов | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/01 20:40 | - | Олех Чуланов v Владимир Окопний | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/01 19:40 | - | Олех Чуланов v Андрей Хучок | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/01 18:10 | - | Олех Чуланов v Vladyslav Sydorak | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/01 16:10 | - | Олех Чуланов v Владислав Шеремета | W | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/25 13:10 | - | Владимир Окопний v Олех Чуланов | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/25 12:10 | - | Роман Конкуловский v Олех Чуланов | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/25 10:40 | - | Александр Будников v Олех Чуланов | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/25 08:40 | - | Vladyslav Sydorak v Олех Чуланов | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/25 06:40 | - | Андрей Хучок v Олех Чуланов | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 12:25 | - | Олех Чуланов v Олександр Хайновский | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 10:25 | - | Максим Баранов v Олех Чуланов | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 08:25 | - | Сергей Прус v Олех Чуланов | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 07:25 | - | Олех Чуланов v Владимир Ивасив 1971 | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 06:25 | - | Ivan Pytsko v Олех Чуланов | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 11/23 19:25 | - | Олех Худима v Олех Чуланов | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/23 18:25 | - | Владимир Ивасив 1971 v Олех Чуланов | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/23 16:55 | - | Максим Баранов v Олех Чуланов | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/23 14:55 | - | Олександр Хайновский v Олех Чуланов | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/23 12:55 | - | Сергей Прус v Олех Чуланов | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/13 02:21 | - | Олех Чуланов v Ivan Pytsko | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/13 01:00 | - | Олех Чуланов v Yaroslav Tebenko | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/13 00:00 | - | Ivan Pytsko v Олех Чуланов | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/12 23:00 | - | Сергей Прус v Олех Чуланов | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/12 21:30 | - | Андрей Хучок v Олех Чуланов | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/11 19:55 | - | Олех Чуланов v Vasyl Aksenin | W | 3-1 |