Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/05 09:00 |
26 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Лейла Фернандес/Тейлър Таунзенд
|
4-6,6-4
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
06/02 09:00 |
25 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Далма Галфи/Катажина Питер
|
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени - Дв. Ж. |
05/31 14:35 |
24 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Елизабера Кочиарето/Татяна Мария
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
УТА Рим - Дв. Ж. |
05/12 15:20 |
25 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Мари Бузкова/Бетани Матек-Сандс
|
6-2,2-6,8-10
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
05/02 12:45 |
27 |
Коко Гоф/Джесика Пегула
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
6-4,3-6,10-5
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/30 09:00 |
26 |
Ерика Андреева /Мира Андреева
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Мадрид - Дв. Ж. |
04/28 12:55 |
25 |
София Кенин/Магда Линет
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
6-4,2-6,7-10
|
|
УТА Щутгарт - Дв. Ж. |
04/20 14:25 |
27 |
Алекса Гуарачи/Ерин Рутлиф
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
УТА Щутгарт - Дв. Ж. |
04/19 13:20 |
26 |
Мона Бартел/Анна-Лена Фридсам
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Маями - Дв. Ж. |
03/25 23:15 |
25 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Магда Линет/Бернарда Пера
|
4-6,6-2,5-10
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/16 21:35 |
27 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Миуи Като/Алдила Сутиади
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/14 23:00 |
26 |
Алекса Гуарачи/Ерин Рутлиф
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Индиан Уелс - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 18:00 |
25 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Ана Данилина/Ася Мохамед
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
УТА Ченай - Дв. Ж. |
09/18 11:30 |
29 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Анна Блинкова/Натела Дзаламидзе
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
УТА Ченай - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 11:30 |
28 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Пеангтарн Пилпуех/Моюка Учижима
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Ченай - Дв. Ж. |
09/15 14:10 |
27 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Рутуя Босале/Karman Thandi
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
УТА Ченай - Дв. Ж. |
09/14 11:30 |
26 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Деспина Папамихаил/Кейти Суон
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/10 17:30 |
28 |
Коко Гоф/Кейти МакНали
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
Retired
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/08 16:00 |
27 |
Мари Бузкова/Луси Храдечка
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/06 19:50 |
26 |
Марта Костюк/Даяна Ястремска
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/05 20:00 |
25 |
Петра Мартич/Шелби Рoджърс
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
09/02 19:15 |
24 |
Виктория Голубич/Тамара Зиданшек
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/22 01:00 |
29 |
Саманта Стосур/Шуаи Жанг
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/20 19:00 |
28 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/19 18:00 |
27 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Шуко Аояма/Ена Шибахара
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/18 22:30 |
26 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Виктория Азаренка/Джесика Пегула
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
|
УТА Синсинати - Дв. Ж. |
08/17 17:55 |
25 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Ана Данилина/Ярослава Шведова
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
УТА Монреал - Дв. Ж. |
08/15 19:30 |
29 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Дария Юрак/Андрея Клепац
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
УТА Монреал - Дв. Ж. |
08/15 00:30 |
28 |
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
v
Вероника Кудерметова/Елена Рибакина
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
УТА Монреал - Дв. Ж. |
08/13 19:00 |
27 |
Елизе Мертенс/Арина Сабаленка
v
Габриела Дабровски/Луиза Стефани
|
2-6,2-6
|
|