Уимбълдън - Дв. М. |
07/04 12:00 |
26 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Кевин Кравец/Андреас Миес
|
6-7,4-6,4-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Дв. М. |
07/02 11:30 |
25 |
Равен Клаасен/Марсело Мело
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
2-6,4-6,4-6
|
|
Уимбълдън - Дв. М. |
06/30 16:50 |
24 |
Хулио Пералта/Алехандро Табило
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
2-6,3-6,4-6
|
|
АТП Ийстбърн - Дв. М. |
06/21 16:00 |
26 |
Никола Мектич/Мате Павич
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
АТП Куинс - Дв. М. |
06/15 14:30 |
26 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Никола Мектич/Мате Павич
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Нотингам - Дв. М. |
06/11 10:00 |
29 |
Джулиън Кеш/Henry Patten
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
6-3,2-6,14-16
|
|
Чалънджър - Нотингам - Дв. М. |
06/10 12:00 |
28 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Артур Фери/Felix Gill
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Нотингам - Дв. М. |
06/09 18:20 |
27 |
Дивиж Шаран/Sitak
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Нотингам - Дв. М. |
06/08 10:00 |
26 |
Джефри Бланканю/Антоан Хоанг
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
7-5,2-6,4-10
|
|
АТП Ещорил - Дв. М. |
04/27 12:00 |
26 |
Натаниел Ламонс/Томи Пол
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Прага - Дв. М. |
04/22 13:30 |
28 |
Тристан Ламасин/Лука Пуй
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
4-6,7-6,10-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Прага - Дв. М. |
04/21 15:00 |
27 |
Матс Морейнг/Денис Новак
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
6-4,1-6,4-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Прага - Дв. М. |
04/20 14:15 |
26 |
Адам Павлашек/Игор Зеленай
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Марбеля - Дв. М. |
03/31 13:05 |
27 |
Роман Жебави/Филип Освалд
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
2-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Марбеля - Дв. М. |
03/30 10:50 |
26 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Карлос Табернер/Бернабе Запата Миралес
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Лил - Дв. М. |
03/25 15:30 |
28 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Джонатан Ейсерик/Куентин Халис
|
6-4,6-7,8-10
|
|
Чалънджър - Лил - Дв. М. |
03/24 11:00 |
27 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Бенджамин Хасан/Хендрик Йебенс
|
2-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
Чалънджър - Лил - Дв. М. |
03/23 16:00 |
26 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Енцо Куко/Тристан Ламасин
|
Walkover
|
|
АТП София - Дв. М. |
10/03 11:00 |
29 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Оливър Марач/Филип Освалд
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
АТП София - Дв. М. |
10/02 09:00 |
28 |
Роман Жебави/Матве Миделкооп
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
АТП София - Дв. М. |
10/01 09:00 |
27 |
Люк Савил/Джон-Патрик Смит
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
3-6,6-2,8-10
|
|
АТП София - Дв. М. |
09/30 13:20 |
26 |
Александър Донски/Димитър Кузманов
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
6-2,5-7,7-10
|
|
АТП София - Дв. М. |
11/11 15:35 |
27 |
Melzer/Roger-Vasselin
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
АТП София - Дв. М. |
11/09 14:35 |
26 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Donski/Mladenov
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
АТП Стокхолм - Дв. М. |
10/16 10:00 |
26 |
Мате Павич/Бруно Соарес
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Мулерон льо Каптиф - Дв. М. |
10/13 11:00 |
29 |
Сандер Арендс/Дейвид Пел
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Мулерон льо Каптиф - Дв. М. |
10/12 11:00 |
28 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Роман Жебави/Игор Зеленай
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Чалънджър - Мулерон льо Каптиф - Дв. М. |
10/11 09:00 |
27 |
Raja/Sancic
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Мулерон льо Каптиф - Дв. М. |
10/09 17:05 |
26 |
Куентин Халис/Тристан Ламасин
v
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Орлеан - Дв. М. |
09/28 12:00 |
28 |
Джони О’Мара/Кан Скупски
v
Podlipnik-Castillo/Weissborn
|
6-2,6-7,5-10
|
|