ITF W15 - Кайро - Дв. Ж. |
05/06 15:30 |
27 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Yasmin Ezzat/Clervie Ngounoue
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро - Дв. Ж. |
05/04 09:40 |
26 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Ноа Лиау А Фонг/Аник Мелгерс
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро - Дв. Ж. |
04/30 13:00 |
28 |
Никол Фоса Хуерго/Жибек Куламбаева
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Кайро - Дв. Ж. |
04/27 11:15 |
26 |
Барбора Матусова/Anastasia Zolotareva
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
03/09 12:15 |
26 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Кемре Анил/Мадисън Апел
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/19 10:00 |
27 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Аурора Дзантедески/Ариана Зучини
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/17 13:40 |
26 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Манка Пислак/Ани Вангелова
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/10 11:05 |
26 |
Айла Аксу/Ипек Оз
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/07 08:40 |
29 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Мария Ф Х Гонзалес/Юлияна Лизаразо
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/06 08:50 |
28 |
Джулия Кимелман/Дога Туркмен
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/05 11:50 |
27 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Виктория Босио/Матилде Паолети
|
7-5,5-7,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/04 11:30 |
26 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Аюми Кошииши/Химено Сакацуме
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия - Дв. Ж. |
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Аюми Кошииши/Химено Сакацуме
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Пазарджик - Дв. Ж. |
10/29 13:40 |
27 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Girelli/Valletta
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 - Порто - Дв. Ж. |
09/22 13:30 |
26 |
Carolina Alves/Марина Б Рибера
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Варна - Дв. Ж. |
09/10 13:35 |
27 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Надин Келър
|
6-2,0-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/29 11:05 |
29 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Милене Халемай/Андреа Присакариу
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/28 12:30 |
28 |
Нефиса Берберович/Жаклин Кабай Авад
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
1-6,6-2,4-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/27 14:15 |
27 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Ирис Екани/Маргу Ориндж
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/25 12:30 |
26 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Orlova/Petruzelova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/22 13:00 |
29 |
Belgraver/Halemai
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
2-6,6-1,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/21 13:00 |
28 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Надя Ечеверия Алам/Юстина Микулските
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/20 14:10 |
27 |
Лора Бохнер/Mariia Tkacheva
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
02/19 13:00 |
26 |
likhitha Kalava/Бувана Калва
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Фед Къп 2020 |
02/06 17:05 |
1 |
Лесия Цуренко/Катарина Заватска
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Бопал - Дв. Ж. |
11/19 08:30 |
26 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Жаклин Кабай Авад/Нудинда Луангнам
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Гвальор - Дв. Ж. |
11/16 09:00 |
29 |
Мана Кавамура/Фуна Козаки
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Гвальор - Дв. Ж. |
11/15 08:00 |
28 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Евгения Бурдина/Ашмита Еасварамурти
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Гвальор - Дв. Ж. |
11/14 09:55 |
27 |
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
v
Жаклин Кабай Авад/Мелани Клафнер
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Гвальор - Дв. Ж. |
11/12 09:35 |
26 |
Дженифър Луйкам/Михика Йадар
v
Петя Аршинкова/Гергана Топалова
|
4-6,2-6
|
|