Великобритания - Про Лига - Жени |
01/19 11:15 |
- |
Еден Силва
v
Arina Vasilescu
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Великобритания - Про Лига - Жени |
01/18 12:15 |
- |
Arina Vasilescu
v
Адеола Греаторекс
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
Великобритания - Про Лига - Жени |
01/16 15:30 |
- |
Sonay Kartal
v
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Бат |
01/11 15:50 |
25 |
Жасмин Конуей
v
Арина Г Василеску
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/15 12:10 |
25 |
Дилета Черубини
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/12 06:30 |
29 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Джазмин Ортензи
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/11 09:30 |
28 |
Диана Демидова
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/10 10:20 |
27 |
Федерика Аркидиаконо
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
4-6,6-1,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/10 06:00 |
26 |
Яна Карпович
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/09 10:00 |
25 |
Мелис Айда Юар
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
6-4,0-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/05 09:45 |
29 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Ксениа Ласкутова
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/04 09:00 |
28 |
Карлос М Сирез
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/03 13:00 |
27 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Илай Йорук
|
1-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/02 07:30 |
26 |
Джазмин Ортензи
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
12/01 07:35 |
25 |
Яна Карпович
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
6-2,6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
11/30 09:45 |
62 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Джулиана Бестети
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Анталия |
11/30 06:00 |
62 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Клара Ондрейчекова
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Миловице |
11/21 13:00 |
54 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Шавит Кимчи
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Задар - Жени |
11/20 09:00 |
- |
Arina Vasilescu
v
Мия Ристич
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Задар - Жени |
11/19 09:00 |
- |
Nevena Sokovic
v
Arina Vasilescu
|
5-7,1-5
|
|
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Задар - Жени |
11/18 13:30 |
- |
Настя Колар
v
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,1-6,4-6
|
|
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Задар - Жени |
11/17 17:50 |
- |
Ема Болебрухова
v
Arina Vasilescu
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Задар - Жени |
11/17 14:30 |
- |
Летиция Тарокко
v
Arina Vasilescu
|
2-6,6-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/11 10:35 |
26 |
София Рокети
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/10 07:00 |
25 |
Гиневра Монтебруно
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/05 07:00 |
27 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Фабиен Гетуарт
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/04 08:40 |
26 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Беатрис Спасова
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион |
11/03 07:00 |
25 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Alexandra Iordache
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W80 - Поатие |
10/24 07:30 |
54 |
Флавие Бруньон
v
Арина Габриела Василеску
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Севиля |
10/17 10:30 |
44 |
Арина Габриела Василеску
v
Кайза Хенеман
|
2-6,6-4,1-10
|
|