Stadium: Central Sport Complex Round: 9
Home Manager: Nikolay Kitaev Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 12 | 21 | ||
3 | ФК Лида | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 11 | 19 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 18 | ||
6 | Волна Пинск | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Островец | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Белшина Бобруйск | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 14 | ||
9 | Динамо Минск резерви | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 12 | 14 | ||
10 | Бумпром | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 11 | ||
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 11 | ||
12 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
13 | Барановичи | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Локомотив Гомел | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | Орша | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 9 | ||
16 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 6 | ||
17 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 22 | 6 | ||
18 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 20 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Островец | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Барановичи | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Белшина Бобруйск | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | Волна Пинск | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Динамо Минск резерви | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | Локомотив Гомел | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | ФК Лида | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
11 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | Орша | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
15 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | Бумпром | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
17 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 3 | ||
18 | ФК Слоним | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | ФК Лида | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 13 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | БАТЕ Борисов резерви | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | Молодечно-Дюш-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | Волна Пинск | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Белшина Бобруйск | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Бумпром | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Динамо Минск резерви | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | ФК Слоним | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Торпедо Жодино резерви | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Островец | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | Орша | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | Енергетик-БГУ Минск | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Локомотив Гомел | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
17 | Барановичи | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |