Stadium: Estadio Guillermo Trama Round: 2
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Сентрал Норте | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 14 | ||
3 | Сан Мартин Формоза | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Крусеро Дел Норте | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Хувентуд Антонияна | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 9 | ||
7 | Сол де Америка де Формоса | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | Бока Унидос | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 15 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дефенсорес де Белграно ВР | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 14 | ||
2 | Спортиво Белграно | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 13 | ||
3 | Клуб Атлетико Ел Линкеньо | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 11 | ||
5 | Индепендиенте Чивилкой | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 11 | ||
6 | КА 9 де Жулио Рафаела | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 10 | ||
7 | Дъглас Хейг | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | Дифензорес Пронунсиаменто | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 7 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Сиудад де Боливар | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 19 | ||
2 | КДА Монте Маиц | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Уракан Лас Херас | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 13 | ||
4 | Сан Мартин де Мендоса | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | Гутиерес | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 11 | ||
6 | Ювентуд Унида Университарио | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 10 | ||
7 | Атлетико Камионерос | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Спортиво Естудиантес | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Спортиво и Библиотека Атенас | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Херминал де Раусон | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | Олимпо Бланка | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 16 | ||
3 | Клуб Вия митре | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 13 | ||
5 | Сол де Майо | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 11 | ||
6 | Кимбърли Мар дел Плата | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Депортиво Ринкон | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 8 | ||
8 | Сансинена | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
9 | Сантамарина Тандил | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Чиполети | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 6 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
1 | Сан Мартин Формоза | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Сентрал Норте | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Хувентуд Антонияна | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
5 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
6 | Крусеро Дел Норте | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
7 | Сол де Америка де Формоса | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Бока Унидос | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спортиво Белграно | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Клуб Атлетико Ел Линкеньо | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 8 | ||
3 | Дефенсорес де Белграно ВР | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Индепендиенте Чивилкой | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
5 | КА 9 де Жулио Рафаела | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Дифензорес Пронунсиаменто | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Дъглас Хейг | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Клуб Сиудад де Боливар | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | Ювентуд Унида Университарио | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Уракан Лас Херас | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Гутиерес | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Сан Мартин де Мендоса | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | КДА Монте Маиц | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Атлетико Камионерос | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Спортиво Естудиантес | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
10 | Спортиво и Библиотека Атенас | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Херминал де Раусон | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Клуб Вия митре | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Сол де Майо | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | Кимбърли Мар дел Плата | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
6 | Депортиво Ринкон | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 7 | ||
7 | Сантамарина Тандил | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Олимпо Бланка | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Сансинена | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
10 | Чиполети | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сентрал Норте | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Крусеро Дел Норте | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Сармиенто де Резистенция | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Бока Унидос | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Сол де Америка де Формоса | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
7 | Хувентуд Антонияна | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Сан Мартин Формоза | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Унион Сунчалес | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спортиво Лас Парехас | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Дефенсорес де Белграно ВР | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Дъглас Хейг | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Индепендиенте Чивилкой | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Клуб Атлетико Ел Линкеньо | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | КА 9 де Жулио Рафаела | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Спортиво Белграно | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Дифензорес Пронунсиаменто | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КДА Монте Маиц | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Сан Мартин де Мендоса | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Уракан Лас Херас | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Гутиерес | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
5 | Клуб Сиудад де Боливар | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Спортиво и Библиотека Атенас | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Спортиво Естудиантес | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
8 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | Атлетико Камионерос | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Ювентуд Унида Университарио | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпо Бланка | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Херминал де Раусон | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Клуб Сиркуло Депортиво | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
4 | Клуб Вия митре | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Кимбърли Мар дел Плата | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
6 | Чиполети | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 | ||
7 | Сансинена | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 | ||
8 | Сол де Майо | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Депортиво Ринкон | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
10 | Сантамарина Тандил | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |