Stadium: Charles Konan Banny Stadium Round: 19
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San-Pédro FC | 17 | 5 | 8 | 47 : 29 | 56 | ||
2 | Стад д'Абиджан | 14 | 9 | 7 | 41 : 24 | 51 | ||
3 | Расинг Клуб Абиджан | 14 | 9 | 7 | 41 : 27 | 51 | ||
4 | АСЕК Мимосас | 14 | 8 | 8 | 31 : 15 | 50 | ||
5 | Стела Клуб д"Адяме | 13 | 6 | 11 | 39 : 29 | 45 | ||
6 | Зоман | 11 | 10 | 9 | 29 : 27 | 43 | ||
7 | АФАД Джекану | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29 : 27 | 42 | ||
8 | Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее | 11 | 9 | 10 | 33 : 32 | 42 | ||
9 | Корхого | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31 : 31 | 40 | ||
9 | ФК Абобо | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31 : 31 | 40 | ||
11 | ЛИС Сасандра | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32 : 32 | 36 | ||
12 | АС Денгюел | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31 : 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Буаке | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29 : 39 | 33 | ||
14 | ФК Муна | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26 : 43 | 32 | ||
15 | СК Гагноа | 6 | 10 | 14 | 19 : 37 | 28 | ||
16 | АСИ Абенгору | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27 : 46 | 26 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San-Pédro FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 28 | ||
2 | АСЕК Мимосас | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 6 | 28 | ||
3 | Стад д'Абиджан | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | АС Денгюел | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 24 | ||
5 | Стела Клуб д"Адяме | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 14 | 23 | ||
6 | Расинг Клуб Абиджан | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 23 | ||
7 | ФК Абобо | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 23 | ||
8 | Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 22 | ||
9 | Зоман | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 22 | ||
10 | ЛИС Сасандра | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 11 | 21 | ||
11 | АФАД Джекану | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 19 | ||
12 | АСИ Абенгору | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 17 | ||
13 | Корхого | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 17 | ||
14 | СК Гагноа | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 17 | 16 | ||
15 | Буаке | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 15 | ||
16 | ФК Муна | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 14 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Расинг Клуб Абиджан | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 28 | ||
2 | San-Pédro FC | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 28 | ||
3 | Стад д'Абиджан | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 10 | 27 | ||
4 | Корхого | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 23 | ||
5 | АФАД Джекану | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 23 | ||
6 | АСЕК Мимосас | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 9 | 22 | ||
7 | Стела Клуб д"Адяме | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 22 | ||
8 | Зоман | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 20 | ||
10 | Буаке | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 18 | 18 | ||
11 | ФК Муна | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 18 | ||
12 | ФК Абобо | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 17 | ||
13 | ЛИС Сасандра | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 15 | ||
14 | СК Гагноа | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 : 20 | 12 | ||
15 | АС Денгюел | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 25 | 12 | ||
16 | АСИ Абенгору | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 : 25 | 9 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation |