Stadium: Pod Boricima Stadion Round: 12
Home Manager: Muhamed Berberovic Away Manager: Dario Damjanovic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 19 | 6 | 3 | 50 : 19 | 63 | ||
2 | Ступаница Олово | 18 | 5 | 5 | 49 : 19 | 59 | ||
3 | Братство Грацаница | 14 | 4 | 10 | 39 : 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Целик Зеница | 11 | 9 | 8 | 37 : 29 | 42 | ||
5 | ФК Горазде | 12 | 6 | 10 | 33 : 25 | 42 | ||
6 | Горни Рахич | 12 | 5 | 11 | 42 : 39 | 41 | ||
7 | Томислав | 11 | 8 | 9 | 44 : 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Будучност Бановичи | 11 | 5 | 12 | 35 : 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Звезда Градацак | 12 | 4 | 12 | 39 : 34 | 37 | ||
10 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 10 | 7 | 11 | 46 : 47 | 37 | ||
11 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 11 | 3 | 14 | 39 : 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Радник Хаджици | 8 | 9 | 11 | 25 : 32 | 33 | ||
13 | Градина Сребреник | 9 | 6 | 13 | 23 : 38 | 33 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 8 | 6 | 14 | 23 : 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Рудар Каканя | 7 | 8 | 13 | 29 : 37 | 29 | ||
16 | Младост Добоя Каканя | 4 | 3 | 21 | 29 : 62 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | Ступаница Олово | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35 : 9 | 35 | ||
3 | Братство Грацаница | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 15 | 32 | ||
4 | Целик Зеница | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 31 | ||
5 | Горни Рахич | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 30 | ||
6 | Звезда Градацак | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 29 | ||
7 | Будучност Бановичи | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 28 | ||
8 | ФК Горазде | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 25 | ||
9 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 16 | 25 | ||
10 | Радник Хаджици | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 24 | ||
11 | Градина Сребреник | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 24 | ||
12 | Jedinstvo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 24 | ||
13 | Томислав | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 23 | ||
14 | Рудар Каканя | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 21 | ||
15 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 21 | ||
16 | Младост Добоя Каканя | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слобода Тузла | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 25 | ||
2 | Ступаница Олово | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | Томислав | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 18 | ||
4 | ФК Горазде | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 13 | 17 | ||
5 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 16 | ||
6 | Братство Грацаница | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 19 | 14 | ||
7 | Горни Рахич | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 29 | 11 | ||
8 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 11 | ||
9 | Звезда Градацак | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 11 | ||
10 | Целик Зеница | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | Будучност Бановичи | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 10 | ||
12 | Радник Хаджици | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 : 19 | 9 | ||
13 | Градина Сребреник | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 : 24 | 9 | ||
14 | Рудар Каканя | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 : 20 | 8 | ||
15 | Младост Добоя Каканя | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 : 38 | 6 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 : 36 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 21 | 10 | 2 | 63 : 19 | 73 | ||
2 | Лактаси | 20 | 4 | 9 | 67 : 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Рудар Приедор | 16 | 10 | 7 | 59 : 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Леотар | 17 | 3 | 13 | 44 : 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Фамос Войковичи | 15 | 5 | 13 | 46 : 43 | 50 | ||
6 | Железничар Баня Лука | 15 | 4 | 14 | 50 : 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Козара Градиска | 13 | 8 | 12 | 50 : 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Mrkonjic Grad | 13 | 6 | 14 | 43 : 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Славия Сараево | 13 | 6 | 14 | 39 : 41 | 45 | ||
10 | БСК Баня Лука | 13 | 4 | 16 | 50 : 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Дрина Зворник | 11 | 10 | 12 | 36 : 35 | 43 | ||
12 | Романия Пале | 13 | 4 | 16 | 37 : 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 12 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 55 | 42 | ||
14 | Сутиеска Фока | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 47 | 42 | ||
15 | Любич Пренявор | 13 | 3 | 17 | 36 : 51 | 42 | ||
16 | Вележ Невесине | 13 | 3 | 17 | 48 : 64 | 42 | ||
17 | Модрица | 11 | 6 | 16 | 37 : 55 | 39 | ||
18 | Омарска | 5 | 4 | 24 | 29 : 70 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Леотар | 15 | 2 | 0 | 35 : 10 | 47 | ||
2 | Радник Биелина | 15 | 1 | 0 | 40 : 3 | 46 | ||
3 | Лактаси | 13 | 2 | 1 | 46 : 12 | 41 | ||
4 | Рудар Приедор | 12 | 4 | 1 | 38 : 9 | 40 | ||
5 | Фамос Войковичи | 12 | 4 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 40 | ||
6 | Козара Градиска | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 21 | 39 | ||
7 | Романия Пале | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 12 | 39 | ||
8 | Железничар Баня Лука | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 10 | 36 | ||
9 | Дрина Зворник | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 11 | 35 | ||
10 | Вележ Невесине | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 24 | 35 | ||
11 | Любич Пренявор | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 34 | ||
12 | БСК Баня Лука | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 16 | 33 | ||
13 | Сутиеска Фока | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 9 | 33 | ||
14 | Славия Сараево | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 33 | ||
15 | Mrkonjic Grad | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 13 | 30 | ||
16 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 20 | 30 | ||
17 | Модрица | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
18 | Омарска | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 24 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Радник Биелина | 6 | 9 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 27 | |
2 | Лактаси | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 16 | 23 | |
3 | Рудар Приедор | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 18 | |
4 | Mrkonjic Grad | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 30 | 15 | |
5 | Железничар Баня Лука | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17 : 31 | 13 | |
6 | Славия Сараево | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 : 21 | 12 | |
7 | Борац Козарска Дубица | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 35 | 12 | |
8 | Модрица | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 38 | 12 | |
9 | БСК Баня Лука | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 : 28 | 10 | |
10 | Фамос Войковичи | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19 : 34 | 10 | |
11 | Сутиеска Фока | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 : 38 | 9 | |
12 | Козара Градиска | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 : 28 | 8 | |
13 | Дрина Зворник | 1 | 5 | 10 | 7 : 24 | 8 | |
14 | Любич Пренявор | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 : 38 | 8 | |
15 | Леотар | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 : 31 | 7 | |
16 | Вележ Невесине | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14 : 40 | 7 | |
17 | Омарска | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 : 46 | 4 | |
18 | Романия Пале | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 : 44 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |