Stadium: RTU stadions Round: 13
Home Manager: Pavels Hohlovs Away Manager: Aleksejs Kolesnikovs
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ригас Футбола Школа 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26 : 3 | 19 | ||
2 | СК Супер Нова | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 1 | 19 | ||
3 | ЙДФС Албертс | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 19 | ||
4 | Валмиера 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 16 | ||
5 | Леевон ППК | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 15 | ||
6 | ФК Рига 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Марупес | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | JFK Вентспилс | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
9 | Огре Юнайтед | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | СК Сканстес | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 7 | ||
11 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 7 | ||
12 | АФА Олейн | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 5 | ||
13 | Смилетене/БИСС | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 21 | 4 | ||
14 | Резекнес Фа | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Валмиера 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Ригас Футбола Школа 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК Рига 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | ЙДФС Албертс | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Леевон ППК | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
6 | JFK Вентспилс | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Огре Юнайтед | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | СК Супер Нова | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Марупес | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | СК Сканстес | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Резекнес Фа | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 4 | ||
13 | АФА Олейн | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Смилетене/БИСС | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Супер Нова | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 13 | ||
2 | Ригас Футбола Школа 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | ЙДФС Албертс | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Леевон ППК | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Валмиера 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
6 | АФА Олейн | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
7 | Марупес | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | Смилетене/БИСС | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
9 | ФК Рига 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | ФК Тукумс 2000/ТСС II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | JFK Вентспилс | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
12 | СК Сканстес | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
13 | Огре Юнайтед | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Резекнес Фа | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 20 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |