PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Констракт Лубава | 25 | 3 | 2 | 210 : 58 | 78 | ||
2 | Пиаст Гливиц | 25 | 2 | 3 | 150 : 52 | 77 | ||
3 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 25 | 2 | 3 | 144 : 50 | 77 | ||
4 | Футзал Лешно | 18 | 4 | 8 | 151 : 87 | 58 | ||
5 | Дреман Компрачице | 18 | 3 | 9 | 124 : 77 | 57 | ||
6 | БСФ ABДж Бочня | 18 | 3 | 9 | 128 : 97 | 57 | ||
7 | Легия Варшава | 13 | 6 | 11 | 100 : 96 | 45 | ||
8 | Видзев Лодз | 13 | 4 | 13 | 105 : 107 | 43 | ||
9 | Red Dragons Pniewy | 12 | 6 | 12 | 106 : 111 | 42 | ||
10 | ФК Торун | 10 | 2 | 18 | 92 : 132 | 32 | ||
11 | Еуробус Прземисл | 9 | 4 | 17 | 86 : 130 | 31 | ||
12 | АЗС УВ Виланов | 8 | 7 | 15 | 62 : 106 | 31 | ||
13 | Kamienica Krolewska | 8 | 3 | 19 | 94 : 135 | 27 | ||
14 | Клеарекс Хожов | 5 | 2 | 23 | 79 : 181 | 17 | ||
15 | Сосница Гливице | 2 | 4 | 24 | 43 : 148 | 10 | ||
16 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 3 | 1 | 26 | 67 : 174 | 10 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 14 | 0 | 1 | 86 : 23 | 42 | ||
2 | Констракт Лубава | 12 | 2 | 1 | 106 : 27 | 38 | ||
3 | Пиаст Гливиц | 12 | 2 | 1 | 73 : 19 | 38 | ||
4 | БСФ ABДж Бочня | 11 | 1 | 3 | 75 : 45 | 34 | ||
5 | Легия Варшава | 10 | 0 | 5 | 61 : 41 | 30 | ||
6 | Футзал Лешно | 9 | 2 | 4 | 78 : 44 | 29 | ||
7 | Дреман Компрачице | 9 | 2 | 4 | 62 : 35 | 29 | ||
8 | Red Dragons Pniewy | 8 | 2 | 5 | 60 : 54 | 26 | ||
9 | Видзев Лодз | 8 | 1 | 6 | 59 : 47 | 25 | ||
10 | Еуробус Прземисл | 5 | 3 | 7 | 41 : 56 | 18 | ||
11 | ФК Торун | 5 | 2 | 8 | 44 : 67 | 17 | ||
12 | АЗС УВ Виланов | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31 : 51 | 16 | ||
13 | Kamienica Krolewska | 4 | 2 | 9 | 53 : 61 | 14 | ||
14 | Клеарекс Хожов | 3 | 2 | 10 | 40 : 84 | 11 | ||
15 | Сосница Гливице | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22 : 72 | 9 | ||
16 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2 | 0 | 13 | 37 : 87 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Констракт Лубава | 13 | 1 | 1 | 104 : 31 | 40 | ||
2 | Пиаст Гливиц | 13 | 0 | 2 | 77 : 33 | 39 | ||
3 | Рекорд Белско Бяла | 11 | 2 | 2 | 58 : 27 | 35 | ||
4 | Футзал Лешно | 9 | 2 | 4 | 73 : 43 | 29 | ||
5 | Дреман Компрачице | 9 | 1 | 5 | 62 : 42 | 28 | ||
6 | БСФ ABДж Бочня | 7 | 2 | 6 | 53 : 52 | 23 | ||
7 | Видзев Лодз | 5 | 3 | 7 | 46 : 60 | 18 | ||
8 | Red Dragons Pniewy | 4 | 4 | 7 | 46 : 57 | 16 | ||
9 | Легия Варшава | 3 | 6 | 6 | 39 : 55 | 15 | ||
10 | ФК Торун | 5 | 0 | 10 | 48 : 65 | 15 | ||
11 | АЗС УВ Виланов | 4 | 3 | 8 | 31 : 55 | 15 | ||
12 | Еуробус Прземисл | 4 | 1 | 10 | 45 : 74 | 13 | ||
13 | Kamienica Krolewska | 4 | 1 | 10 | 41 : 74 | 13 | ||
14 | Клеарекс Хожов | 2 | 0 | 13 | 39 : 97 | 6 | ||
15 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 1 | 1 | 13 | 30 : 87 | 4 | ||
16 | Сосница Гливице | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 : 76 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |