Stadium: Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona Round: 6
Referee: Diego Abal Home Manager: Sergio Rondina Away Manager: Juan Manuel Llop
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Годой Круз | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 6 | 29 | ||
2 | Естудиантес | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 9 | 27 | ||
3 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 26 | ||
4 | Бока Хуниорс | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 25 | ||
5 | Расинг Клуб | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | Ланус | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 23 | ||
7 | Нюелс | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Унион Санта Фе | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
9 | Platense | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 18 | ||
10 | Сан Лоренцо | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | Белграно | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 14 | ||
12 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
13 | Сармиенто | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 : 19 | 9 | ||
14 | Тигре | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 : 25 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ривър Плейт | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26 : 10 | 27 | ||
2 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 26 | ||
3 | Баракас Сентрал | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 26 | ||
4 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 25 | ||
5 | Талерес де Кордоба | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24 : 16 | 24 | ||
6 | KA Индепендиенте | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 23 | ||
7 | Институто Кордоба | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | Банфийлд | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
9 | Уракан | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 12 | 16 | ||
10 | Химнасия ЛП | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 23 | 16 | ||
11 | Росарио Централ | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 18 | 15 | ||
12 | Депортиво Риестра | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 16 | 13 | ||
13 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 : 23 | 10 | ||
14 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 25 | 8 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бока Хуниорс | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 17 | ||
2 | Естудиантес | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 2 | 16 | ||
3 | Годой Круз | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Сан Лоренцо | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Расинг Клуб | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Platense | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
8 | Ланус | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Унион Санта Фе | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | Нюелс | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | Белграно | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Сармиенто | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Тигре | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 11 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 7 | 19 | ||
2 | Ривър Плейт | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Талерес де Кордоба | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
4 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 14 | ||
5 | Баракас Сентрал | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Уракан | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 12 | ||
7 | Росарио Централ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
8 | Химнасия ЛП | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | KA Индепендиенте | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Институто Кордоба | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | Атлетико Тукуман | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
12 | Депортиво Риестра | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 7 | ||
13 | Банфийлд | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 11 | 3 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ланус | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Годой Круз | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | Расинг Клуб | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 14 | ||
4 | Нюелс | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Дефенса и Джустиция | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 12 | ||
6 | Унион Санта Фе | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 12 | ||
7 | Естудиантес | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | Белграно | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Бока Хуниорс | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
10 | Platense | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | Сан Лоренцо | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
12 | Сармиенто | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | Тигре | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA Индепендиенте | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 14 | ||
2 | Ривър Плейт | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Банфийлд | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 12 | ||
4 | Баракас Сентрал | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Велез Сарсфийлд | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 11 | ||
6 | Талерес де Кордоба | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
7 | Институто Кордоба | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
8 | Архентинос Хуниорс | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | Депортиво Риестра | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Химнасия ЛП | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
11 | Индепендиенте Ривадавия | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
12 | Уракан | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Росарио Централ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | Атлетико Тукуман | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 2 |
Playoffs |