Stadium: Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Round: 11
Referee: Granit Maqedonci Home Manager: Hans Eklund Away Manager: Jens Gustafsson
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Малмьо | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 6 | 25 | ||
2 | Юргорден | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | ГАИС | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 18 | ||
4 | Мялби АИФ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 17 | ||
5 | Хакен | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
6 | Хамарби | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 15 | ||
7 | Халмщад | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 15 | ||
8 | АИК | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 14 | ||
9 | Елфсборг | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 13 | ||
10 | Бромапойкарна | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 18 | 13 | ||
11 | Сириус | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 12 | ||
12 | ИФК Варнамо | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 11 | ||
13 | Норкьопинг | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 23 | 11 | ||
14 | Калмар ФФ | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 10 | ||
15 | Гьотеборг | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 8 | ||
16 | Вастерас | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 : 13 | 4 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Юргорден | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Малмьо | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 12 | ||
3 | АИК | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Хамарби | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | ГАИС | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | Мялби АИФ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 11 | ||
7 | Елфсборг | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 10 | ||
8 | Хакен | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | Халмщад | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
10 | Норкьопинг | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
11 | Сириус | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
12 | Бромапойкарна | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 12 | 5 | ||
13 | Калмар ФФ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | Вастерас | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | Гьотеборг | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | ИФК Варнамо | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Малмьо | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | ИФК Варнамо | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Юргорден | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Бромапойкарна | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 8 | ||
5 | Гьотеборг | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Хакен | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | Сириус | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
8 | Мялби АИФ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | ГАИС | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Калмар ФФ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
11 | Халмщад | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | Норкьопинг | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
13 | Хамарби | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
14 | Елфсборг | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | АИК | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 16 | 2 | ||
16 | Вастерас | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |