PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39 : 26 | 47 | ||
2 | МФК Висков | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42 : 29 | 46 | ||
3 | Силон Таборско | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36 : 22 | 42 | ||
4 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37 : 35 | 42 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45 : 41 | 37 | ||
6 | Спарта Прага Б | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 41 | 35 | ||
7 | ФК Селиер & Белот Власим | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34 : 30 | 35 | ||
8 | Лисен | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 : 30 | 33 | ||
9 | Опава | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 33 | ||
10 | ФК Прибрам | 10 | 3 | 12 | 28 : 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Бърно | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32 : 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Височина Джихлава | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35 : 36 | 30 | ||
13 | Виктория Жижков | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 : 45 | 29 | ||
14 | Варнсдорф | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42 : 42 | 28 | ||
15 | СК Простежов | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 27 | ||
16 | Ханацка Славия Кромериз | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 40 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Висков | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | Силон Таборско | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | МФК Хрудим | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 27 | ||
4 | Спарта Прага Б | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | Височина Джихлава | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 22 | ||
6 | Опава | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
7 | Дукла Прага | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | Варнсдорф | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 19 | ||
9 | Лисен | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 19 | ||
10 | ФК Селиер & Белот Власим | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 19 | ||
11 | СК Простежов | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | Виктория Жижков | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | ФК Прибрам | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 18 | ||
15 | Бърно | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 13 | 14 | ||
16 | Ханацка Славия Кромериз | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дукла Прага | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | Бърно | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
4 | ФК Селиер & Белот Власим | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 16 | ||
5 | МФК Висков | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | ФК Прибрам | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | Силон Таборско | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 14 | ||
8 | Лисен | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | Спарта Прага Б | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 12 | ||
10 | Опава | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | Виктория Жижков | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | МФК Хрудим | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | Варнсдорф | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 9 | ||
14 | Ханацка Славия Кромериз | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 9 | ||
15 | Височина Джихлава | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | СК Простежов | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |