PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Шедлице | 15 | 10 | 6 | 49 : 38 | 55 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобрзег | 14 | 8 | 9 | 56 : 42 | 50 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 13 | 10 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Хутник Краков | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Радуния Стежица | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Стал Сталова Вола | 12 | 9 | 10 | 37 : 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 12 | 9 | 9 | 38 : 35 | 45 | ||
8 | Полония Битом | 11 | 11 | 9 | 46 : 46 | 44 | ||
9 | ЛКС Лодз II | 12 | 8 | 11 | 44 : 42 | 44 | ||
10 | Заглембе Любин 2 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 43 | 42 | ||
11 | Висла Пулави | 9 | 12 | 10 | 46 : 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Олимпия Елблаг | 10 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Лех Познан 2 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Скра Ченстохова | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 34 | 39 | ||
15 | ГКС Ястребие | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 41 | 36 | ||
16 | Олимпия Груджадж | 8 | 10 | 13 | 32 : 40 | 34 | ||
17 | Щомил Олщин | 9 | 6 | 16 | 26 : 36 | 33 | ||
18 | Сандеча Нови Сач | 7 | 7 | 17 | 31 : 47 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Полония Битом | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
2 | Стал Сталова Вола | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 30 | ||
3 | ГКС Ястребие | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
4 | Заглембе Любин 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 27 | ||
6 | Погон Шедлице | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | Хутник Краков | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | Котвица Колобрзег | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Олимпия Елблаг | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 26 | ||
10 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 13 | 25 | ||
11 | Скра Ченстохова | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 13 | 25 | ||
12 | ЛКС Лодз II | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
13 | Радуния Стежица | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
14 | Висла Пулави | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
15 | Щомил Олщин | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 24 | ||
16 | Лех Познан 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 22 | ||
17 | Олимпия Груджадж | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 22 | ||
18 | Сандеча Нови Сач | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Погон Шедлице | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобрзег | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 26 | 24 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Радуния Стежица | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | Хутник Краков | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
6 | ЛКС Лодз II | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
7 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 18 | ||
8 | Лех Познан 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | Висла Пулави | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | Заглембе Любин 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
11 | Стал Сталова Вола | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 15 | ||
12 | Скра Ченстохова | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 14 | ||
13 | Полония Битом | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 13 | ||
14 | Олимпия Елблаг | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | Олимпия Груджадж | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
16 | Сандеча Нови Сач | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
17 | Щомил Олщин | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | ГКС Ястребие | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |