12/01 14:00 |
27 |
Descotte/Gutierrez v Ей Дж Катанзарити/Джоуди Магинли
|
Walkover
|
11/30 19:00 |
29 |
Ей Дж Катанзарити/Джоуди Магинли v Castelnuovo/Crepatte
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
11/29 19:00 |
28 |
Ей Дж Катанзарити/Джоуди Магинли v B Pretto/Olivares
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/29 19:00 |
28 |
Schmid/Zarichanskyy v Castelnuovo/Crepatte
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/28 19:30 |
27 |
Blumenberg/Britto v Castelnuovo/Crepatte
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/28 19:30 |
27 |
Mohanty/Mohanty v B Pretto/Olivares
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/28 18:25 |
27 |
Gurevich/Tikhomirov v Schmid/Zarichanskyy
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
11/27 18:30 |
26 |
Schmid/Zarichanskyy v Reed/Rodriguez
|
5-7,6-4,10-5
|
11/26 19:50 |
26 |
Bertran/Eguez v Gurevich/Tikhomirov
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/26 18:40 |
26 |
Adamson/H. Boyer v Серхио Луис Х Рамирез/Андрес Уреа
|
Cancelled
|
11/26 18:35 |
26 |
Adamson/H. Boyer v Mohanty/Mohanty
|
7-5,3-6,7-10
|
11/26 18:00 |
26 |
Descotte/Gutierrez v H D Pino/Mendoza
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/26 17:50 |
26 |
Ей Дж Катанзарити/Джоуди Магинли v Franco/Segarelli
|
6-7,6-2,10-8
|
11/26 16:05 |
26 |
B Pretto/Olivares v A P E Oliveira/H'sching
|
6-3,7-6
|
12/01 18:15 |
29 |
Gomez/Lamble v Andrzejczuk/Durasovic
|
6-3,3-6,4-10
|
11/30 17:35 |
28 |
Saraiva/Verbeek v Gomez/Lamble
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
11/29 19:45 |
27 |
Saraiva/Verbeek v Джоуди Магинли/Еван Зу
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/29 19:00 |
27 |
Bodmer/Haim v Gomez/Lamble
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/29 17:45 |
27 |
Gomez/Kirkov v Andrzejczuk/Durasovic
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
11/28 20:15 |
26 |
Saraiva/Verbeek v Quinti/Wang
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/27 19:30 |
26 |
Chang/Phillips v Andrzejczuk/Durasovic
|
7-6,6-7,6-10
|
11/27 19:30 |
26 |
Gomez/Lamble v Gomez/Vasilyev
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
11/27 18:00 |
26 |
Cast'nos/Cast'nos v Caballer/F. Felix
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/27 18:00 |
26 |
Olivares/Vidal Azorin v Джоуди Магинли/Еван Зу
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
11/27 18:00 |
26 |
Bouquet/Gurevich v Gomez/Kirkov
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/27 18:00 |
26 |
Bodmer/Haim v Meyer/Pierce
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/02 19:05 |
29 |
Дариан Кинг/Хънтър Рийс v Dischinger/Sant'anna
|
3-6,6-7
|
12/01 19:15 |
28 |
Dischinger/Sant'anna v Bensoussan/Mina
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/30 21:35 |
27 |
Juksa/Zhurbin v Dischinger/Sant'anna
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/30 20:36 |
- |
Дариан Кинг/Хънтър Рийс v Алекс Барена/Хуан Игнасио Галарза
|
6-3,6-2
|