06/04 10:05 |
44 |
Christian Paul v Ричард Тонгоана
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/04 10:00 |
44 |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe v Майкъл-Рей Паларес-Гонзалес
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/04 09:35 |
44 |
Арон Пиърс v Василиос Карипи
|
6-1,7-6
|
06/04 08:00 |
44 |
Джоузеф Имех Убон v Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/04 08:00 |
44 |
Исаак Стоуте v Rayne Roselt
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/04 08:00 |
44 |
Емет Уорд v Рана-Рууп Синг Булар
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/04 08:00 |
44 |
Уилям Бушамука v Anze Loviscek
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe v Николас Мокеану
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Емет Уорд v Arjun Mahadevan
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Уилям Бушамука v Niclas Genovese
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Майкъл-Рей Паларес-Гонзалес v Сахил Гаваре
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Taha Kapadia v Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Вигнеш Перанамалур v Ciro Lampasas
|
6-7,6-4,1-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Lefa Ashley Sibanda v Ричард Тонгоана
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Арон Пиърс v Тарун Анируд Чиликалапуди
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Kunal Vazirani v Василиос Карипи
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Anshumat Srivastava v Anze Loviscek
|
6-2,4-6,5-7
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Исаак Стоуте v Jiri Vencl
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
06/03 08:00 |
44 |
Рана-Рууп Синг Булар v Стефан Вужич
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Рана-Рууп Синг Булар v Jeremy Sonkin
|
Walkover
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Anshumat Srivastava v Gunjan Jadhav
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Ян Джермар v Николас Мокеану
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Niclas Genovese v Atharva Sharma
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Майкъл-Рей Паларес-Гонзалес v Roberto Livi
|
6-4,7-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Kunal Vazirani v Tanaka S Chabata
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Брандън Ливъндейл v Taha Kapadia
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/02 07:00 |
44 |
Jiri Vencl v Ruan Du Preez
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/19 09:45 |
44 |
Уилям Бушамука v Warren Kuhn
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/19 09:45 |
44 |
Michael Copeland v Mark Chigaazira
|
5-7,7-6,0-6
|
06/19 09:40 |
44 |
Алексей Алесчев v Nicholas Nugent
|
2-6,5-7
|