05/26 08:30 |
- |
Richmond SC U20 v Melbourne City FC U20
|
1-2
|
05/20 02:57 |
- |
Мурланд Сити до 20 v Moreland Zebras U20
|
1-7
|
05/19 08:30 |
- |
Richmond SC U20 v Данденонг Тандър до 20
|
2-2
|
05/13 03:00 |
- |
Ийстърн Лайънс до 20 v Данденонг Сити до 20
|
4-1
|
05/06 02:33 |
- |
Whittlesea Ranges U20 v Nunawading U20
|
2-0
|
05/05 08:30 |
- |
Richmond SC U20 v Northcote City U20
|
1-0
|
04/30 03:00 |
- |
Nunawading U20 v Sunshine George Cross U20
|
1-4
|
04/29 04:00 |
- |
Moreland Zebras U20 v Richmond SC U20
|
0-3
|
04/22 03:02 |
- |
Ийстърн Лайънс до 20 v Sunshine George Cross U20
|
1-4
|
04/22 02:49 |
- |
Box Hill United U20 v Moreland Zebras U20
|
1-0
|
04/22 02:22 |
- |
Brunswick City U20 v Данденонг Тандър до 20
|
2-3
|
04/21 08:30 |
- |
Richmond SC U20 v Werribee City U20
|
1-2
|
04/15 04:01 |
- |
Moreland Zebras U20 v Northcote City U20
|
0-1
|
04/15 02:54 |
- |
Springvale White Eagles U20 v Box Hill United U20
|
1-0
|
04/15 02:30 |
- |
Melbourne City FC U20 v Nunawading U20
|
5-0
|
04/15 02:29 |
- |
Whittlesea Ranges U20 v Мурланд Сити до 20
|
6-1
|
04/13 08:30 |
- |
Richmond SC U20 v Ийстърн Лайънс до 20
|
3-1
|
04/09 03:00 |
- |
Nunawading U20 v Springvale White Eagles U20
|
0-0
|
04/09 02:30 |
- |
Whittlesea Ranges U20 v Moreland Zebras U20
|
2-0
|
04/08 06:01 |
- |
Данденонг Тандър до 20 v Ийстърн Лайънс до 20
|
0-2
|
04/08 03:00 |
- |
Richmond SC U20 v Murray United FC U20
|
4-3
|
04/08 03:00 |
- |
Мурланд Сити до 20 v Brunswick City U20
|
0-5
|
04/08 02:30 |
- |
Northcote City U20 v Werribee City U20
|
4-1
|
04/01 02:39 |
- |
Moreland Zebras U20 v Данденонг Сити до 20
|
4-2
|
04/01 02:00 |
- |
Sunshine George Cross U20 v Goulburn Valley Suns FC U20
|
1-0
|
04/01 01:01 |
- |
Northcote City U20 v Ийстърн Лайънс до 20
|
3-0
|
03/26 02:56 |
- |
Мурланд Сити до 20 v Ballarat City FC U20
|
3-2
|
03/26 01:35 |
- |
Werribee City U20 v Bendigo CIty U20
|
5-2
|
03/25 01:57 |
- |
Moreland Zebras U20 v Brunswick City U20
|
0-3
|
03/25 00:58 |
- |
Northcote City U20 v Whittlesea Ranges U20
|
0-0
|