04/07 09:00 |
29 |
[91] Ребека Масарова v Мария Лордес Карле
[98] |
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
04/06 10:30 |
28 |
[91] Ребека Масарова v Олга Данилович
[128] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/06 09:00 |
28 |
[98] Мария Лордес Карле v Далма Галфи
[148] |
Retired
|
04/05 16:00 |
27 |
[121] Ребека Срамкова v Ребека Масарова
[91] |
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
04/05 12:50 |
27 |
[157] Елса Джакмот v Олга Данилович
[128] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
04/05 11:10 |
27 |
[148] Далма Галфи v Зейнеп Сонмез
[167] |
6-1,7-6
|
04/05 09:00 |
27 |
Мария Лордес Карле v Оксана Селехметева
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/04 16:00 |
26 |
[107] Марина Басолс Рибера v Далма Галфи
[148] |
Retired
|
04/04 13:30 |
26 |
[157] Елса Джакмот v Синя Краус
[201] |
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
04/04 10:00 |
26 |
[168] Елена-Габриела Руси v Олга Данилович
[128] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/03 16:50 |
26 |
[104] Джесика Бузас Манейро v Ребека Масарова
[91] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/03 14:10 |
26 |
[98] Мария Лордес Карле v Виктория Хименес Касинцева
[379] |
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
04/03 13:25 |
26 |
Оксана Селехметева v Катажина Кава
|
6-2,5-7,6-3
|
04/03 12:50 |
26 |
[167] Зейнеп Сонмез v Ева Лис
[149] |
Retired
|
04/03 10:00 |
26 |
[268] Кристина Младенович v Ребека Срамкова
[121] |
5-7,6-4,4-6
|
04/02 16:30 |
25 |
[107] Марина Басолс Рибера v Тимеа Бабос
[160] |
4-6,6-1,7-5
|
04/02 16:05 |
25 |
[148] Далма Галфи v Елла Сейдел
[150] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/02 14:45 |
25 |
[104] Джесика Бузас Манейро v Анна-Лена Фридсам
[180] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/02 14:25 |
25 |
[128] Олга Данилович v Даря Семенистая
[106] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/02 12:10 |
25 |
[201] Синя Краус v Моюка Учижима
[143] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/02 11:55 |
25 |
[167] Зейнеп Сонмез v Гаймар Маристани
[297] |
1-6,7-6,6-4
|
04/02 10:15 |
25 |
[71] Грийт Минен v Кристина Младенович
[268] |
3-6,1-6
|
04/02 09:30 |
25 |
[88] Хариет Дарт v Елса Джакмот
[157] |
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
04/02 09:00 |
25 |
[168] Елена-Габриела Руси v Нурия Парисас-Диас
[129] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/01 15:05 |
25 |
Оксана Селехметева v Лейре Ромеро Гормас
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/01 14:00 |
25 |
[181] Катажина Кава v Жуоксюан Бай
[86] |
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
04/01 13:10 |
25 |
[140] Фиона Феро v Ребека Масарова
[91] |
6-2,1-6,1-6
|
04/01 11:40 |
25 |
[98] Мария Лордес Карле v Сара Бейлек
[131] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/01 10:25 |
25 |
[154] Клое Паке v Виктория Хименес Касинцева
[379] |
3-6,6-7
|
04/01 10:00 |
25 |
[121] Ребека Срамкова v Леолия Жанжан
[137] |
6-0,7-5
|