03/05 05:00 |
29 |
[200] Дария Астакхова v Полина Кудерметова
[167] |
2-6,3-6
|
03/04 06:30 |
28 |
[170] Клое Паке v Полина Кудерметова
[167] |
0-6,5-7
|
03/04 05:00 |
28 |
[179] Анастасия Тихонова v Дария Астакхова
[200] |
0-6,4-6
|
03/03 07:20 |
27 |
[144] Кристина Младенович v Дария Астакхова
[200] |
0-6,4-6
|
03/03 06:40 |
27 |
[371] Софиа Лансере v Клое Паке
[170] |
4-6,5-7
|
03/03 05:00 |
27 |
[167] Полина Кудерметова v Сужеонг Жанг
[141] |
7-5,7-6
|
03/03 05:00 |
27 |
[223] Лина Гьорчевска v Анастасия Тихонова
[179] |
3-6,5-7
|
03/02 09:05 |
26 |
[371] Софиа Лансере v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
[215] |
6-2,6-1
|
03/02 07:25 |
26 |
[314] Татяна Прозорова v Дария Астакхова
[200] |
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
03/02 06:10 |
26 |
[239] Тена Лукас v Сужеонг Жанг
[141] |
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
03/02 06:05 |
26 |
[339] Гозал Айнитдинова v Клое Паке
[170] |
6-7,0-6
|
03/02 05:05 |
26 |
[144] Кристина Младенович v Екатерина Маклакова
[473] |
7-5,7-5
|
03/02 04:00 |
26 |
[167] Полина Кудерметова v Елла Сейдел
[365] |
6-1,6-1
|
03/02 04:00 |
26 |
[179] Анастасия Тихонова v Нигина Абдураимова
[177] |
7-5,7-5
|
03/02 03:55 |
26 |
[228] Ирина Шиманович v Лина Гьорчевска
[223] |
5-7,6-1,2-6
|
03/01 10:05 |
25 |
[282] Киока Окамура v Клое Паке
[170] |
5-7,4-6
|
03/01 09:30 |
25 |
[209] Виталия Диаченко v Татяна Прозорова
[314] |
4-6,4-6
|
03/01 09:15 |
25 |
[165] Тара Вурт v Софиа Лансере
[371] |
2-6,3-6
|
03/01 09:05 |
25 |
[222] Наталия Стеванович v Сужеонг Жанг
[141] |
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
03/01 08:20 |
25 |
[448] Жибек Куламбаева v Тена Лукас
[239] |
2-6,6-7
|
03/01 07:55 |
25 |
[365] Елла Сейдел v Екатерине Горгодзе
[238] |
7-6,6-1
|
03/01 07:00 |
25 |
[215] Ekaterina Vl. Makarova v Нома Ноха Акугуе
[212] |
7-6,1-6,6-2
|
03/01 07:00 |
25 |
[223] Лина Гьорчевска v Ана Данилина
[26] |
6-1,6-4
|
03/01 06:15 |
25 |
[253] Мария Тимофеева v Екатерина Маклакова
[473] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/01 05:55 |
25 |
[311] Пеангтарн Пилпуех v Нигина Абдураимова
[177] |
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
03/01 05:35 |
25 |
[144] Кристина Младенович v Момоко Кобори
[349] |
6-0,6-0
|
03/01 05:15 |
25 |
Полина Кудерметова v Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/01 04:00 |
25 |
[200] Дария Астакхова v На-Лае Хан
[175] |
6-4,7-6
|
03/01 04:00 |
25 |
Юлия Авдеева v Анастасия Тихонова
|
0-6,6-4,3-6
|
03/01 04:00 |
25 |
[339] Гозал Айнитдинова v Анастасия Закарова
[193] |
6-3,6-3
|