11/26 15:00 |
29 |
Даниел Елахи Галан v Алехандро Гомес
|
7-5,2-6,6-7
|
11/25 18:30 |
28 |
Алехандро Гомес v Felipe Mantilla
|
6-0,4-6,7-6
|
11/25 18:30 |
28 |
Адам Ел Михдави v Даниел Елахи Галан
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
11/24 18:00 |
27 |
Даниел Елахи Галан v Ivan Endara
|
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
11/24 16:10 |
27 |
Андре Миеле v Felipe Mantilla
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/24 15:30 |
27 |
Адам Ел Михдави v Хуан Себастиан Гомес
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/24 15:00 |
27 |
Geronimo Barrios v Алехандро Гомес
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/23 17:20 |
26 |
Адам Ел Михдави v Даниел Мора
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/23 17:20 |
26 |
Nicolas Santos v Андре Миеле
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
11/23 16:05 |
26 |
Geronimo Barrios v Алехандро Х Франко
|
6-7,7-5,7-5
|
11/23 15:38 |
- |
Felipe Mantilla v Marvin B.B Spiering
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/23 15:35 |
26 |
Felipe Mantilla v Marvin B Spiering
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/23 14:30 |
26 |
Тиаго Лопес v Ivan Endara
|
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
11/23 14:30 |
26 |
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria v Алехандро Гомес
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/23 14:30 |
26 |
Даниел Елахи Галан v Оскар Хосе Гутиерес
|
4-6,6-1,7-6
|
11/23 14:30 |
26 |
Грегорио Кордоние v Хуан Себастиан Гомес
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/22 19:35 |
25 |
Sebastian Serrano v Алехандро Х Франко
|
6-7,3-6
|
11/22 18:45 |
25 |
Daniel S Martinez v Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
11/22 18:30 |
25 |
Лукас Гомес v Geronimo Barrios
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/22 18:20 |
25 |
Даниел Елахи Галан v Томас Буйлес
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/22 17:40 |
25 |
Грегорио Кордоние v Карлос А Сепулведа Наваро
|
6-0,6-7,7-5
|
11/22 16:35 |
25 |
Jorge Montero v Хуан Себастиан Гомес
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/22 16:25 |
25 |
Даниел Мора v Франко Фейт
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
11/22 16:20 |
25 |
Juan Montes v Оскар Хосе Гутиерес
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
Адам Ел Михдави v Carlos Salamanca
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
Хосе Даниел Бендек v Ivan Endara
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
Nicolas Santos v Michael Quintero
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
Giorgio Portaluri v Алехандро Гомес
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/21 18:35 |
25 |
Фрейзър Ренджифо v Андре Миеле
|
3-6,7-5,3-6
|
11/21 17:55 |
25 |
Давиде Понтолио v Тиаго Лопес
|
6-7,2-6
|