03/07 13:30 |
28 |
[73] Дария Касаткина v Анна-Лена Фридсам
[136] |
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
03/06 18:55 |
27 |
[46] Каролин Гарсия v Алисън Ван Утванк
[62] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/06 16:50 |
27 |
[5] София Кенин v Осеане Додин
[130] |
6-1,6-7,6-2
|
03/06 14:15 |
27 |
[85] Виктория Кузмова v Анна-Лена Фридсам
[136] |
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
03/06 12:00 |
27 |
[73] Дария Касаткина v Камила Джорджи
[94] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
03/06 11:00 |
26 |
Осеане Додин v Жил Тайхман
|
Walkover
|
03/05 17:30 |
26 |
[136] Анна-Лена Фридсам v Кристина Младенович
[42] |
6-3,6-3
|
03/05 14:45 |
26 |
[5] София Кенин v Жаклин Кристиан
[174] |
6-7,7-5,6-4
|
03/05 13:25 |
26 |
[73] Дария Касаткина v Ирина Бара
[168] |
6-3,6-2
|
03/05 11:00 |
26 |
[85] Виктория Кузмова v Тереза Мартинцова
[132] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
03/04 19:40 |
25 |
[144] Манди Минела v Осеане Додин
[130] |
4-6,4-6
|
03/04 18:05 |
26 |
[46] Каролин Гарсия v Ясалин Бонавентуре
[122] |
7-5,6-2
|
03/04 16:25 |
25 |
[5] София Кенин v Виталия Диаченко
[107] |
6-4,6-3
|
03/04 13:35 |
26 |
[94] Камила Джорджи v Ализе Корне
[58] |
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
03/04 11:00 |
26 |
[143] Виктория Томова v Алисън Ван Утванк
[62] |
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
03/03 19:15 |
25 |
[85] Виктория Кузмова v Лесли Патинама Керкхове
[164] |
6-2,2-6,6-2
|
03/03 16:30 |
25 |
[73] Дария Касаткина v Pauline Parmentier
[147] |
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
03/03 13:20 |
25 |
[166] Клое Паке v Кристина Младенович
[42] |
6-1,2-6,4-6
|
03/03 12:10 |
25 |
[143] Виктория Томова v Магдалена Фреч
[169] |
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
03/03 11:40 |
25 |
Клара Бурел v Жил Тайхман
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/03 10:00 |
25 |
[90] Ана Богдан v Тереза Мартинцова
[132] |
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
03/03 10:00 |
25 |
Виктория Кузмова v Паула Бадоса
|
Cancelled
|
03/03 10:00 |
25 |
[378] Вера Лапко v Камила Джорджи
[94] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/02 19:00 |
25 |
[136] Анна-Лена Фридсам v Анастасия Комардина
[208] |
6-2,6-2
|
03/02 16:30 |
25 |
[46] Каролин Гарсия v Грийт Минен
[103] |
6-4,1-6,7-6
|
03/02 14:15 |
25 |
Антония Лотнер v Ализе Корне
|
5-7,0-6
|
03/02 11:35 |
25 |
[129] Присила Хон v Жаклин Кристиан
[174] |
2-6,0-6
|
03/02 11:15 |
25 |
[99] Тимеа Бабос v Ирина Бара
[168] |
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
03/02 10:00 |
25 |
[141] Марта Костюк v Ясалин Бонавентуре
[122] |
4-6,4-6
|
03/02 10:00 |
25 |
[121] Катажина Кава v Алисън Ван Утванк
[62] |
1-6,3-6
|