05/26 12:30 |
- |
Г Д'бергер/Табеа Шварц v H-M Schieder/Paula Sc'olz
|
1-2
|
05/26 11:00 |
- |
Л Кор'гер/Kira Wal'horst v J Laggner/Astrid Munkwitz
|
2-1
|
05/26 10:00 |
- |
Ханна-Мари Шиеде/Paula Schurholz v L Faross/E Gangey
|
2-1
|
05/26 09:00 |
- |
I Burbulla/Мариела Пол v Г Д'бергер/Табеа Шварц
|
1-2
|
05/26 08:00 |
- |
Viktoria Dorschug/Schmitt v J Laggner/Astrid Munkwitz
|
0-2
|
05/26 07:00 |
- |
Л Кор'гер/Kira Wal'horst v N Meixner/T Meixner
|
2-0
|
05/22 14:45 |
- |
Ана Белен/Сара Оверландер v Gernert/Krohn
|
1-2
|
05/22 10:15 |
- |
Gernert/Krohn v Chenoa Christ/Лиза-Софи Котзан
|
2-0
|
05/22 09:00 |
- |
K'zinger/К Вал'хорст v А Бехлан/С О'лендър
|
1-2
|
05/21 16:00 |
- |
Кристин Ауленброк/Сандра Фергер v Ана Белен/Сара Оверландер
|
1-2
|
05/21 15:00 |
- |
Chenoa Christ/Лиза-Софи Котзан v Мелани Пол/Nele Schmitt
|
2-0
|
05/21 12:00 |
- |
Gernert/Krohn v Aulenbrock/Ferger
|
2-0
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
Леони Корцингер/Kira Wal'horst v Chenoa Christ/Лиза-Софи Котзан
|
2-1
|
05/21 09:00 |
- |
Лариса Класен/Nina Interwies v Мелани Пол/Nele Schmitt
|
0-2
|
05/21 08:00 |
- |
Anna Hoja/Stefanie Klatt v Ана Белен/Сара Оверландер
|
0-2
|
05/20 17:00 |
- |
Сара Ск'дер/Paula Schurholz v Мелани Пол/Nele Schmitt
|
1-2
|
05/20 16:00 |
- |
A Busch/S Winkler v Лариса Класен/Nina Interwies
|
0-2
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Стефани Динийс/Анне Шмидт v Ана Белен/Сара Оверландер
|
1-2
|
05/20 14:00 |
- |
Каролин Фрьолих/Виктория Зеебер v Anna Hoja/Stefanie Klatt
|
1-2
|
05/20 13:00 |
- |
Nele Schmitt/Мелани Пол v Aulenbrock/Ferger
|
0-2
|
05/20 12:00 |
- |
Gernert/Krohn v Лариса Класен/Nina Interwies
|
2-0
|
05/20 11:00 |
- |
Chenoa Christ/Лиза-Софи Котзан v Ана Белен/Сара Оверландер
|
2-1
|
05/20 10:00 |
- |
Anna Hoja/Stefanie Klatt v Леони Корцингер/Kira Wal'horst
|
0-2
|
05/19 17:00 |
- |
Стефани Динийс/Анне Шмидт v Nina Interwies/Лариса Класен
|
0-2
|
05/19 16:00 |
- |
Chenoa Christ/Лиза-Софи Котзан v A Busch/S Winkler
|
2-0
|
05/19 15:00 |
- |
Nele Schmitt/Мелани Пол v Каролин Фрьолих/Виктория Зеебер
|
2-1
|
05/19 14:00 |
- |
Sarah Sch'der/Paula Schurholz v Leonie Ko'ger/Kira Wal'horst
|
1-2
|
05/19 12:37 |
- |
A Busch/S Winkler v Annika Berndt/Янне Ушл
|
0-0
|
05/19 11:00 |
- |
Ida Burbulla/Viktoria Dorschug v Стефани Динийс/Анне Шмидт
|
0-2
|
05/19 10:00 |
- |
Лина Хесе/Лоура Малман v Annika Berndt/Янне Ушл
|
0-2
|