05/08 13:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
05/07 15:30 |
- |
Кузбас 2 юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
05/06 15:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
05/04 10:30 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
05/03 06:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
05/02 08:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Юкьор Югра юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 14:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Юкьор Югра юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
05/09 11:30 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
W |
3-2
|
05/08 07:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
05/06 09:15 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
05/05 09:15 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Юкьор Югра юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
05/04 09:15 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 12:00 |
- |
Факел юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
05/09 16:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
05/08 16:30 |
- |
Звезда Югри юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
05/06 11:30 |
- |
Кузбас Кемерово 2 юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
W |
3-2
|
05/04 16:30 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
04/29 08:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
04/28 09:00 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
04/27 13:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
04/24 15:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
04/23 10:00 |
- |
Зенит Казан юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
05/09 16:00 |
1 |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
W |
3-2
|
05/08 15:15 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
1 |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
05/04 15:00 |
1 |
Факел юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
05/17 09:11 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
2-3
|