03/23 18:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Бойро
|
W |
3-1
|
03/16 18:00 |
- |
Екстремадура Групо Лаура Отеро
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
1-3
|
03/02 18:45 |
- |
CV Almendralejo Extremadura
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-0
|
02/25 11:00 |
- |
Gijon Voley
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
0-3
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Sporting CV Soria
|
W |
3-0
|
02/17 18:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Арона Плая Кристанос
|
W |
3-1
|
02/10 17:00 |
- |
Santanderina
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 18:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Думбрия
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 17:30 |
- |
Club Vigo
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-2
|
12/16 18:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Универсидад Валядолид
|
W |
3-2
|
12/02 18:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Екстремадура Групо Лаура Отеро
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 11:00 |
- |
Sporting CV Soria
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-2
|
11/21 18:30 |
- |
Арона Плая Кристанос
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 18:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
CV Almendralejo Extremadura
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 18:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Gijon Voley
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 17:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Santanderina
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
Думбрия
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 17:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Club Vigo
|
W |
3-2
|
03/25 17:00 |
- |
Сиснерос Алтер
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-0
|
03/18 19:00 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Думбрия
|
L |
2-3
|
03/11 17:30 |
- |
Club Vigo
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-1
|
02/18 18:00 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
КВ Леганес
|
W |
3-1
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Gijon Voley
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
1-3
|
02/04 18:00 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
CUV Alcorcon
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 18:45 |
- |
Collado Villalba
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
2-3
|
01/22 11:45 |
- |
Пинто
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
ВП Мадрид
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
0-3
|
01/14 18:00 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Tenerife Sur
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 18:00 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Сиснерос Алтер
|
L |
2-3
|
12/10 18:00 |
- |
Думбрия
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
L |
3-2
|