Skip Esports

Тенис Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 12:45 Alessandro Giannessi v Marko Topo View
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 13:00 Джордан Томпсън v Беноа Пейре View
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 13:00 Andrej Martin v Marko Tepavac View
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 13:00 Игор Сислинг v Marco Trungelliti View
Чалънджър - Сплит - Квалификации 04/11 13:00 Andrea Collarini v Жулиан Ленц View
АТП Монте Карло - Дв. М. 04/11 13:00 Кристиан Гарин/Гуидо Пела v Murray/Struff View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Канкун 04/11 13:00 Evan Bynoe v Дрю Ван Ордерлайн View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Канкун 04/11 13:00 Луис Патиньо v Хорхе Панта View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 13:00 Далиа Спитери v Marina B Ribera View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 13:00 Federica Di Sarra v Lidziya Marozava View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 13:00 Сара Ланка v Емили Уебли-Смит View
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 13:00 Diane Parry v Ganna Poznikhirenko View
ITF W25 - Кордоба 04/11 13:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Беатрис Хадад Мая View
ITF M15 - Кордоба 04/11 13:30 Матеус П Де Алмейда v Гонзало Лама 5-6
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 13:30 Dominik Recek v Evgeny Philippov View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 13:30 Matvey Minin v Egor Novikov View
ITF M15 - Кордоба - Дв. М. 04/11 13:30 Сантиаго Де Ла Фуенте/Хуан Баутиста Торрес v Габриел Алехандро Идалго/Сантяго Ф Р Таверна 2-6,4-1
АТП Монте Карло - Дв. М. 04/11 13:30 Fognini/Schwartzman v Оливър Марач/Люк Савил View
АТП Монте Карло - Дв. М. 04/11 13:30 Хенри Континен/Едуард Рожер-Васелин v Bublik/Lajovic View
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 13:30 Емма Маццони v Diane Flament View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 14:00 Alexandr Binda v Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov View
Про Лига Великобритания 04/11 14:00 Anton Matusevich v Henry Patten View
Про Лига Великобритания 04/11 14:00 Том Хандс v Оскар Вейгхтман View
Чалънджър - Орландо 04/11 14:00 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Alexander Ritschard View
Чалънджър - Орландо 04/11 14:00 Алтуг Челикбелик v Шуичи Секигучи View
Чалънджър - Орландо 04/11 14:00 Jesper De Jong v Дариан Кинг View
Чалънджър - Оейраш - Дв. М. 04/11 14:30 Нуно Борхес/Франциско Кабрал v Павел Котов/Чун Хсин Ценг View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 14:30 Daniel Ibragimov v Yannik Steinegger View
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 14:30 Игор Трунов v Константин Б Козмин View
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Атланта 04/11 14:30 Adit Sinha v Луис Г Монио View

Results

ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 11:00 Mafalda Guedes v Сюзън Ламенс 1-6,0-6
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 11:00 Паула Ормаечеа v Ines Oliveira 0-0
Про Лига Великобритания - Жени 04/11 11:00 Тиана Фокс v Кимбърли Алинафе Мпукуса Walkover
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 11:00 Daniil Glinka v Александър Степин 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 10:45 Марине Шостак v Агостина Бревал 6-0,6-3
Про Лига Великобритания - Жени 04/11 10:44 Елиз Малоуни v Emily Appleton 1-0
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 10:35 Хенри Лаасконен v Marco Cecchinato 1-6,3-6
Чалънджър - Сплит - Квалификации 04/11 10:25 Матс Морейнг v Лукас Клайн 6-4,3-6,3-6
Чалънджър - Сплит - Квалификации 04/11 10:25 Мирза Башич v Тунг-Лин Ву 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 10:15 Оливия Моули v Амандин Монот 0-6,2-6
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 10:15 Сеоне Мендес v Ji-Hee Choi 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 10:15 Egor Noskin v Pavel Verbin 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Reus 04/11 10:00 Пол Аморос Рамос v Julien Cagnina 0-6,0-6
УТР Про Тенис Серии - Пазарджик 04/11 10:00 Alexander Lazov v Констант Дьо Ла Басетиер 5-7,1-6
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 10:00 Dmitry Popko v Борис Бутулия 6-2,6-1
Чалънджър - Белград 04/11 10:00 Malek Jaziri v Матиас Бахингер 3-6,4-6
АТП Марбеля - Дв. М. 04/11 10:00 Behar/Escobar v Томислав Бръкич/Никола Качич 6-2,6-4
ITF W60 - Оейраш 04/11 09:55 Саши Кемпстер v Олга Саез Лара 1-6,2-6
Про Лига Великобритания 04/11 09:45 Jack Findel-Hawkins v Джошуа Парис 2-6,3-6
Световен Падел Тур - Мадрид 04/11 09:30 Франко Стюпацюк/Alejandro Ruiz v Fernando Belasteguin/Carlos D. Gutierrez 7-6,4-6,3-6
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург - Квалификации 04/11 09:20 Sarp Agabigun v Mert Alkaya 6-4,6-3
ITF M15 - Ст Петербург 04/11 09:00 Ivan Nedelko v Иля Белобородко 2-6,7-5,6-4
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 09:00 Лола Марандел v Шарлът Флорент 6-2,6-3
ITF W25 - Калви 04/11 09:00 Lois Boisson v Матхилде Лолиа 6-1,6-3
Чалънджър - Сплит - Квалификации 04/11 09:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Matteo Viola 2-6,2-6
Чалънджър - Сплит - Квалификации 04/11 09:00 Zdenek Kolar v Виктор Галович 6-1,6-4
Чалънджър - Сплит 04/11 09:00 Блаз Кавчич v Блаз Рола 6-2,3-6,2-6
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 09:00 Pedro Martinez v Federico Delbonis 6-3,3-6,4-6
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 09:00 Bernard Tomic v Салваторе Карузо 6-7,0-6
АТП Монте Карло 04/11 09:00 Доминик Коефер v Juan Ignacio Londero 6-1,6-3